Zaal

18 mei 20:00 Futsal Rolde 1 - Fit Boys 1 2 - 10
18 mei 22:00 Asser Boys 3 - Fit Boys 5 5 - 3
22 mei 19:00 Fit Boys 4 - De Griffioen 3 -
22 mei 19:55 Fit Boys 3 - ZVV Schattenberg 3 5 - 6

Veld

16 mei Fit Boys JO11-4 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-6 10 - 1
16 mei Fit Boys 4 - VAKO 3 4 - 0
17 mei Weide De JO15-5G - Fit Boys JO15-3 0 - 8
18 mei Fit Boys 35+1 - VKW 35+1 0 - 0
18 mei Fit Boys 35+1 - HHCombi 35+1G 1 - 3
18 mei Beilen 35+2 - Fit Boys 35+1 2 - 0
19 mei Achilles 1894 JO13-2 - Fit Boys JO13-1 1 - 1
19 mei Fit Boys JO15-3 - vv Stânfries JO15-2 4 - 1
19 mei Borger JO13-3 - Fit Boys JO13-3 5 - 8
19 mei Fit Boys JO11-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO11-1 0 - 9
19 mei Fit Boys JO15-2 - VVAK JO15-1 3 - 5
19 mei Fit Boys JO17-1 - ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO17-3 3 - 1
19 mei Fit Boys JO11-4 - Sportclub Makkinga JO11-1G 8 - 0
19 mei Pesse JO13-1 - Fit Boys JO13-2 3 - 0
19 mei Fit Boys JO11-2 - Weide De JO11-6G 12 - 2
19 mei S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-2G - Fit Boys JO11-3 9 - 0
19 mei Fit Boys JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1 4 - 3
19 mei Fit Boys JO15-1 - Beilen JO15-1 1 - 0
19 mei FC Assen 1 - Fit Boys 4 3 - 1
19 mei VKW JO19-2 - Fit Boys JO19-2 11 - 0
19 mei Fit Boys 1 - FDS 1 2 - 1
19 mei Hollandscheveld 3 - Fit Boys 2 2 - 0
19 mei Fit Boys 3 - Erica'86 2 4 - 2
22 mei Weide De JO15-2G - Fit Boys JO15-1 0 - 8

Zaal

25 mei 19:00 Protos 1 - Fit Boys 1
28 mei 21:00 REUZ 5 - Fit Boys 4

Veld

23 mei 19:00 Fit Boys JO17-1 - Wijster JO17-1
24 mei 18:30 Beilen JO11-3 - Fit Boys JO11-4
25 mei 18:30 CEC JO13-2G - Fit Boys JO13-3
25 mei 19:30 BSVV 35+1 - Fit Boys 35+2
25 mei 19:30 Beilen 45+1 - Fit Boys 45+1
25 mei 20:00 S.V. Hoogersmilde 35+1 - Fit Boys 35+2
25 mei 20:00 Fit Boys 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1
25 mei 20:30 Witteveense Boys'87 45+1 - Fit Boys 45+1
25 mei 20:30 Fit Boys 35+2 - vv Stânfries 35+2
26 mei 08:45 ACV JO8-5 - Fit Boys JO8-1
26 mei 09:00 Fit Boys JO13-2 - Dwingeloo JO13-1
26 mei 09:00 Fit Boys JO11-3 - FC Assen JO11-6
26 mei 09:30 Achilles 1894 JO11-2 - Fit Boys JO11-1
26 mei 10:15 Smilde'94 JO11-2 - Fit Boys JO11-4
26 mei 10:15 Fit Boys JO9-1 - Weide De JO9-5G
26 mei 10:45 Uffelte JO15-1 - Fit Boys JO15-3
26 mei 12:30 SJO JVZ JO17-4 - Fit Boys JO17-1
26 mei 12:30 Fit Boys JO13-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1
26 mei 12:45 Fit Boys JO19-2 - ST: Germanicus/CSVC JO19-2
26 mei 13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 - Fit Boys 3
26 mei 14:30 SVN'69 1 - Fit Boys 1
26 mei 14:30 SC Emmeloord JO19-1 - Fit Boys JO19-1
26 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 2 - Noordscheschut 4
26 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 4 - Een 1
27 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 3 - FC Klazienaveen 4
29 mei 19:00 Beilen JO17-2 - Fit Boys JO17-1
29 mei 19:00 Pesse JO15-2G - Fit Boys JO15-3

Zaal

Geen programma gevonden

Veld

1 jun 19:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde 35+1 - Fit Boys 35+2
1 jun 20:00 Fit Boys 35+2 - vv Stânfries 35+2
1 jun 20:30 BSVV 35+1 - Fit Boys 35+2
2 jun 09:00 VIOS (O) JO9-1G - Fit Boys JO9-1
2 jun 09:00 Fit Boys JO8-1 - Smilde'94 JO8-2
2 jun 09:00 Fit Boys JO15-3 - BEW JO15-1G
2 jun 10:15 VKW JO11-1 - Fit Boys JO11-1
2 jun 10:15 Fit Boys JO11-2 - VKW JO11-2
2 jun 10:30 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO11-3 - Fit Boys JO11-3
2 jun 14:00 Een 1 - Fit Boys 4
2 jun 14:30 Fit Boys 3 - Alcides 1